HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO STORE RULES/FORMS
NEXT EVENT  Friday, October 14
Five Star Classic

Points Standings

Print this page

After August 28, 2022
USRA Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
124CJim ChisholmOsage, IA15665300
299Josh AngstWinona, MN06665291
37Al HejnaClear Lake, IA136650327
490Steve WetzsteinWest Concord, MN1144329201
524Aaron BensonClear Lake, IA2333287243
660Dan EbertLake Shore, MN0333277253
755Casey SchlichtingClear Lake, IA0014270260
890Ryan WetzsteinWest Concord, MN0233251279
91GPat GrahamAnkeny, IA0133245285
1023Darwin KarauKasson, MN0023225305
1165DDustin BrownClear Lake, IA0122160370
1236KJayden LarsonMankato, MN0012142388
1357Duke EricksonSioux Falls, SD0012136394
1460Tyler WirtjesMason City, IA0002134396
155Todd ShuteNorwalk, IA1111100430
1621KKyle BrownMadrid, IA011195435
1798Kelly ShryockFertile, IA011195435
1807Cory CrapserChippewa Falls, WI011191439
1971Jason CumminsNew Richland, MN011191439
201MCurt MyersCameron, WI001181449
2175Greg ElliottWebster City, IA001181449
2277Jeff AikeyCedar Falls, IA001178452
2321Jacob BleessChatfield, MN001178452
2402Tanner MullensWichita, KS001178452
2515AJames AllbeeAdel, IA001178452
264Jason BassFort Dodge, IA001178452
2798Mitchel MaderyKasson, MN001176454
2855HA.J. HoffMantorville, MN001174456
2977Jacob StarkAustin, MN001174456
3041Rob HughesHumboldt, IA001172458
3192Tyler GroomsTrenton, MO001172458
323FCole FergusonDexter, IA000170460
3319Dustin SorensenRochester, MN000170460
348CChris ClarkJackson, WY000170460
3584Christopher ElliottWebster City, IA000170460
3620Rodney SandersHappy, TX000168462
3783Kylie KathClaremont, MN000168462
386Carey UmbargerGarner, IA000168462
39XColton HornerHouston, TX000145485
4030Josh RubyLakota, IA000145485
Christie Door Company USRA Stock Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
16Chanse HollatzClear Lake, IA37777240
287TTravis ShipmanMason City, IA13687231
321Andrew BorchardtPlymouth, IA035869529
414Todd StaleyWebster City, IA146867945
543Calvin LangeHumboldt, IA015866559
611Jesse BrownNashua, IA0357607117
724Josh ZiemanPlymouth, IA2457602122
823Paul ConradColo, IA0057567157
938Joe SchmitVentura, IA0146442282
1032Derek GreenGranada, MN0334399325
1114ABlake AdamsMcIntire, IA0233343381
1221MMyles MichehlFort Dodge, IA0013277447
1344KKevin OpheimMason City, IA0024261463
141GPat GrahamAnkeny, IA0122240484
15850Heath TulpBritt, IA0123233491
1674Rodney SchweizerKansas City, KS0012222502
1795Chance LarsonDunnel, MN0023218506
1867Kyle FalckDecorah, IA0012213511
19121A.J. WiechmannHubbard, IA0002176548
2015Mitch HovdenDecorah, IA0111170554
2138TDylan ThorntonSanta Maria, CA0111166558
2214XDerrick AgeeHuntsville, MO0111162562
2302Cole DennerIonia, IA0011151573
2447Brayton BoyerSt. Lucas, IA0012147577
2593Hunter LongneckerWoodward, IA0011147577
261BTim BrownStoutland, MO0001145579
27808Chance HillmanWaukon, IA0001143581
2826Burl WoodsRepublic, MO0001139585
292CNate WhitehurstMason City, IA0012138586
3087Dylan SuhrWaterloo, IA0002136588
3166ZElijah ZevenbergenOcheyedan, IA0001133591
3235Johnny CoatsJoplin, MO0001129595
3311Derek BrownStoutland, MO0001127597
3447Parker SlagleEagle Grove, IA0001120604
3554David HendrixWaynesville, MO0001120604
363Jim ChisholmOsage, IA1111100624
373Kelly ShryockFertile, IA011195629
3818Anthony GoldsberryRunnells, IA011191633
3923Brayden GjereMabel, MN011184640
4014Jason FisherLakefield, MN001178646
41123Kyle RoseDallas Center, IA001174650
4255HTroy HansmeierWaukon, IA001174650
4314AChris AdamsMcIntire, IA001172652
4414NCaden NeisiusHastings, MN000166658
4522VJackson VseteckaFort Atkinson, IA000164660
4682Dylan FitzpatrickMagnolia, MN000160664
474DCory KeldermanHills, MN000160664
4842Coy VanHauenNora Springs, IA000158666
Rookies Rockin' Sports Bar USRA B-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
125Joe ChisholmOsage, IA57788200
256HBrandon HareElma, IA067877248
390George NordmanMason City, IA0158630190
488Bryer McCoyWebster City, IA0358626194
565JJosh AppelGarner, IA0347614206
640George GillilandLehigh, IA0008566254
720JJeremy GranthamAllison, IA0446545275
86Corey KlouseMason City, IA0008543277
9147Clayton BohnerGeneva, IA0007506314
1085Ben MoudryProtivin, IA2335473347
1153Tianna MithunNew Richland, MN0045370450
1228TPhilip IhdeDecorah, IA0035370450
1328Autum WintersMason City, IA0125343477
1449Nate WhitehurstMason City, IA0135336484
1532Taylor SkaugeCaledonia, MN1222266554
1694MZac MahlstedtIonia, IA0013244576
1716Dan HovdenDecorah, IA0122242578
1838Michael WytaskeHartland, MN0023220600
198XJosh RoneyPostville, IA0012203617
2014MBrian MahlstedtIonia, IA0012196624
2164John RossMankato, MN0002188632
2228JJackson HaleGrand Meadow, MN0003187633
2388NNate AlbrantClear Lake, IA0013181639
2454Jett SorensenRochester, MN0122172648
2593Hunter LongneckerWoodward, IA0111170650
2656Shadren TurnerSt. Joseph, MO0111162658
2798Kyle AndersonDecorah, IA0111159661
287GGabe HodgesLebo, KS0011156664
2919KKyle SladerMuskogee, OK0011153667
3029Lilli RepsUtica, MN0022152668
312GBrock GronwoldFergus Falls, MN0011151669
3227SJason SchlangenCresco, IA0112145675
331Doug McColloughWebster City, IA0112144676
3410TTrevor FechtAllison, IA0001143677
3515Todd SchaufenbuelNew Hampton, IA0012142678
3611JJacob LynchWinona, MN0012138682
3724LDakota LowePrescott, KS0001135685
387+Jared TimmermanNorwalk, IA0001133687
3921Cam ReimersKELLEY, IA0001131689
4020Derek Van VeldhuizenRock Rapids, IA0001129691
41RED1Dan WheelerSavage, MN0001128692
4265Kris JacksonLebanon, MO0001127693
4329SRaymond RehbeinByron, MN0002126694
4466Ryan GillmoreSpringfield, MO0001126694
4528HTroy HaleGrand Meadow, MN0012125695
4631Darin VeenWorthington, MN0001120700
475Trystan HagenWinona, MN0002114706
4814MMike OrozcoMason City, IA0002102718
4983XKadden KathEllendale, MN011195725
504Jason BassFort Dodge, IA011187733
5115Zach ElwardHayfield, MN001181739
5298DChristopher DenoKasson, MN001181739
5369Kyle GermundsonMason City, IA001178742
54155Gavin ShawBrownsdale, MN001178742
5553Alex WilliamsonRushford, MN001174746
5637Britt Olson JrNew Richland, MN001172748
5797JRLandon VolkmanRushford, MN000170750
5833Corbin LudemannGrand Meadow, MN000168752
5997Leigh VolkmanRushford, MN000166754
607JJake RichardsLansing, KS000162758
61T16Taylor ElliottWebster City, IA000162758
6202KHunter KennedySt. Ansgar, IA000156764
6321Ryan HalversonDecorah, IA000156764
6488Brady BolandWinona, MN000156764
6535JRGaritt WytaskeAustin, MN000156764
6655Brian ShawBrownsdale, MN000155765
671ZZach DavisLonsdale, MN000153767
682RJory MontisSioux Falls, SD000151769
Wrightz Auction Company USRA Hobby Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
152Carter KoopRockwell, IA16887620
283Scott DobelManly, IA157874913
318zZac SmithManly, IA137873428
427HAustin HoeftCharles City, IA028871151
551Ethan DirksBelmond, IA0028606156
67Logan KnudsonBuffalo Center, IA0008564198
718KDylan ClintonWest Union, IA1555547215
844KTBrian LundNorthwood, IA0047496266
93JRJace HansonKlemme, IA0026449313
1011Sam UmbargerGarner, IA0026444318
1181Zack SmidtMason City, IA0125403359
12T8Brandon NielsenSpencer, IA0234400362
136Dustin GulbrandsonSioux Falls, SD2333362400
1455BBlaine HansonKlemme, IA0014323439
1550Bryce SommerfeldFort Dodge, IA0123304458
1652WWeston KoopRockwell, IA0123300462
1707Chris HovdenCresco, IA0333281481
1815RRyan CrooksIonia, IA0003266496
1913NDylan NelsonAdel, IA1222259503
2014Brady WilliamsonRushford, MN0233251511
2115Jeremy CrimminsFort Dodge, IA0222182580
228Levi Vander WeideSioux Falls, SD0111162600
2318XDru KuekerStanley, IA0011156606
24476XTroy HoveyCresco, IA0011151611
251Greg SidlesFairmont, MN0022148614
2681VTDylan Vanden TopGeorge, IA0001145617
2761NNick BradySioux Falls, SD0001143619
2881Travis Vanden TopRock Rapids, IA0001141621
291Derek WillertMarble Rock, IA0012138624
3069Cadyn WesselsLuverne, MN0001133629
3121Randy HansonNew Hampton, IA0002128634
3264Nick TaylorPlainfield, IA0012127635
3313KRAdam RodamakerIowa Falls, IA0002114648
348KKyle SidlesAlgona, IA0002109653
3550KKolby GoepelBritt, IA1111100662
3624RRoger HauptWebster City, IA001178684
3723Justin HansonHawkeye, IA001178684
3886Tracy HalouskaWorthing, SD001176686
397DDevin HolthausCresco, IA001174688
4055BJason HansonBelmond, IA000168694
4152DBJ DahlCalmar, IA000166696
4225DBob DanielsDes Moines, IA000160702
4328Jay SidlesEmmetsburg, IA000156706
44171Jeremy SwansonStrawberry Point, IA000156706
4556Jake BlauLatimer, IA000150712
469Cody TorkelsonElgin, IA000150712
Ressler Custom Landscapes Outlaw Mini Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
19Ben KrausKanawha, IA24565330
2111Matthew GrobeAustin, MN146651914
32TJ StalkerMason City, IA034646865
417Dalton FaberBurt, IA015645677
514Micheal BryantMason City, IA0146425108
615Nathan KilwineGlenville, MN0445420113
710Dane BirkholzMason City, IA0016391142
831Spencer NelsonRockwell, IA0126384149
995Kamdyn HaggardHumboldt, IA1235382151
101RBobby RuehlowMason City, IA0135370163
1147Troy IhrkeSheffield, IA0035345188
1269KKaden RiceBondurant, IA0025334199
1365Logan BrownClear Lake, IA0125325208
1417JJustin WinklerWebster City, IA0134303230
1525BBobby DanielsDes Moines, IA1333279254
161Kayden BirkholzMason City, IA0005272261
1718Alexander KenwardMason City, IA0014266267
1866Nixon HeiderscheidtAlgona, IA0114254279
1999SSierra Rose GaryMarshalltown, IA0004254279
2025CChase DanielsCarlisle, IA1123240293
2125LLucas DanielsDes Moines, IA0123229304
2233Jayden WestDes Moines, IA0004227306
2333WGale WorthingtonDes Moines, IA0003204329
2499XNate OlmsteadWebster City, IA0013191342
254Gage HilgenbergWaukee, IA0012140393
263Jordan WilliamsonAustin, MN0002105428
273Nathan FinleyAustin, MN011187446
2881Jerry LarsonGrand Rapids, MN001172461
2957Clayton VanderploegAltoona, IA000170463
3013XGlenn OrrCreston, IA000160473
3100Carlos VergaraAnkeny, IA000153480
3211JLiam JacksonPerry, OK000152481
3385Chris TrulsonPolk City, IA000145488
3412Zachary DunhamAnkeny, IA000145488
Bryant Services USRA Tuners
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
15Oliver MonsonThornton, IA35554900
27Devin JonesMason City, IA1444370120
37XMax HeimbuchMason City, IA1344357133
443Jade LangeHumboldt, IA0333270220
521TTayla LangeAmes, IA0233256234
648CChris EddingtonClarion, IA0133246244
728Braiden SchaufenbuelNew Hampton, IA0222182308
875Dylan LerchWest Union, IA0122165325
9305Josh DunnAlta Vista, IA0122160330
1072Nick HofShell Rock, IA011187403
1131David BalikFort Atkinson, IA011187403
12E10Holden MathisMonona, IA011187403
1312JShawn KraftDecorah, IA001181409
147JBen HorsfallCresco, IA001181409
1533Dalton ChippLatimer, IA000145445
1617Ryan TimmAustin, MN000145445
1737Ryan BryantMason City, IA000145445
School Buses
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
121ISHJoseph ProhaskaGarner, IA11111000
2777Dalton CullinanClear Lake, IA0111955
3555Zach EichmannGarner, IA0111919
430+Tucker BrinkmanMarble Rock, IA01118713
50GErik GollGarner, IA01118416
61716Matt BraickmanGarner, IA00118119
721ISHReece BurggemanKlemme, IA00117822
812Andrew BaumgardGarner, IA00117624
901Jade PringnitzGarner, IA00117426
10NO7Brad MaylandBritt, IA00117228
1196Max TushaGarner, IA00017030