HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO STORE RULES/FORMS CONTACT  

Points Standings

Print this page

After July 18, 2021
Rookie’s Rockin’ Sports Bar USRA B-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
12MBrandon MaitlandWaterloo, IA13332900
225Joe ChisholmOsage, IA133327119
324CJim ChisholmOsage, IA123326723
465JJosh AppelGarner, IA023325436
502KHunter KennedySt. Ansgar, IA012323654
656HBrandon HareElma, IA012322763
790George NordmanMason City, IA012322565
820JJeremy GranthamAllison, IA001319892
910Summer AndersonMeservry, IA0003190100
1088Bryer McCoyWebster City, IA0013189101
112Colby GradyRockford, IA0003160130
1214MMike OrozcoMason City, IA0003155135
1328TPhilip IhdeDecorah, IA0012148142
1466Levi ChippLatimer, IA0112141149
1549Nate WhitehurstMason City, IA0112137153
1630Scott DemmerEllendale, MN0012136154
176Corey KlouseMason City, IA0002136154
1888Nate ChodurLake Mills, IA0002132158
1953Tianna MithunNew Richland, MN0012123167
2069Kyle GermundsonMason City, IA0002113177
2164John RossMankato, MN0002111179
228XJosh RoneyPostville, IA0002109181
2395XShaun WalskiRollingstone, MN0002107183
2438Michael WytaskeHartland, MN0002105185
2530VDustin Von HagenGlenville, MN0002101189
2681Jared BoumeesterWaseca, MN001181209
2795Eric ThillRochester, MN001178212
287JJake RichardsLansing, KS001174216
2975Cole SuckowCresco, IA001174216
3073Kenny BogeOrchard, IA001172218
3136KJayden LarsonMankato, MN000166224
3252Trevor KrachtLuverne, MN000160230
3385Ben MoudryProtivin, IA000158232
3428JJackson HaleGrand Meadow, MN000156234
355TTyler InmanAltoona, IA000154236
3697XDon SchaeferEyota, MN000151239
3775Tyson BogeOrchard, IA000145245
3827Michael ParcelBondurant, IA000145245
3928Autum AndersonMason City, IA000145245
Busch Light USRA Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
199Josh AngstWinona, MN12221950
220JRChase RudolfNorwalk, IA012217124
398Kevin StoaAlbert Lea, MN011215936
45DDevon HavlikWaterloo, IA011214946
53FCole FergusonDexter, IA002214847
624Aaron BensonClear Lake, IA001214253
77Al HejnaClear Lake, IA011214055
80Jamie AndersonMason City, IA000213263
920Rodney SandersHappy, TX111110095
101MCurt MyersCameron, WI011195100
1177Jeff AikeyCedar Falls, IA011191104
1290Ryan WetzsteinWest Concord, MN011184111
1307Cory CrapserChippewa Falls, WI001181114
143WGarett WilsonCarlisle, IA001181114
151Blake ArndtBrownsdale, MN001178117
1615Scotty AndersonMason City, IA001178117
1774Rodney SchweizerKansas City, KS001176119
1823Darwin KarauKasson, MN001174121
1960Tyler WirtjesMason City, IA000170125
2030Josh RubyLakota, IA000160135
Mensink Racing Products USRA Hobby Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
183Scott DobelManly, IA23332840
218zZac SmithManly, IA033327410
327HAustin HoeftCharles City, IA023325628
415Jeremy CrimminsFort Dodge, IA012323549
552DBJ DahlCalmar, IA003323153
651Ethan DirksBelmond, IA001320282
718KDylan ClintonEdgewood, IA122219589
850KKolby GoepelBritt, IA011319589
932Tony SmidtBritt, IA0022150134
1050Bryce SommerfeldFort Dodge, IA0112147137
1181Zack SmidtMason City, IA0112136148
126Dustin GulbrandsonSioux Falls, SD0012132152
1311Sam UmbargerGarner, IA0012128156
143JRJace HansonKlemme, IA0002124160
151Derek WillertMarble Rock, IA0002122162
168Kyle SidlesAlgona, IA0002115169
1722VJackson VseteckaFort Atkinson, IA0002111173
1855BBlaine HansonKlemme, IA0002100184
198Levi Vander WeideSioux Falls, SD011187197
2086Tracy HalouskaWorthing, SD001181203
2152Carter KoopRockwell, IA001176208
2282Dylan FitzpatrickMagnolia, MN001174210
2376Justin JonesRenwick, IA001174210
247DDevin HolthausCresco, IA000168216
2520Travis ChristensenSioux Falls, SD000166218
2628Jay SidlesEmmetsburg, IA000166218
2713KRAdam RodamakerIowa Falls, IA000162222
2818XDru KuekerStanley, IA000156228
2952Weston KoopRockwell, IA000155229
3069Cadyn WesselsLuverne, MN000154230
3164Nick TaylorPlainfield, IA000154230
32136Tanner GreenHampton, IA000152232
3318Scott SpildeCresco, IA000152232
3499XJosh SidlesEmmetsburg, IA000145239
Christie Door Company USRA Stock Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
143Calvin LangeHumboldt, IA13332710
214Todd StaleyWebster City, IA12332638
321MMyles MichehlFort Dodge, IA013324427
421Andrew BorchardtPlymouth, IA012322942
587TTravis ShipmanMason City, IA011322348
621XXander TreichelGreene, IA002321655
714AChris AdamsMcIntire, IA002321556
814AXBlake AdamsMcIntire, IA011321259
942Coy VanHauenNora Springs, IA001320863
1060Wyatt MedlinRockford, IA000318289
111GPat GrahamAnkeny, IA1112164107
126Chanse HollatzClear Lake, IA0112154117
1332Derek GreenGranada, MN0112145126
14808Chance HillmanWaukon, IA0012126145
1547Brayton BoyerSt Lucas, IA0002114157
1605Craig BerhowBelmond, IA0002112159
1755HTroy HansmeierWaukon, IA0002107164
185Luke SathoffJackson, MN0002107164
1999XDallon MurtyChelsea, IA011195176
2099DDamon MurtyChelsea, IA011191180
2125DBob DanielsDes Moines, IA011184187
2238Joe SchmitVentura, IA001178193
2315Thomas KrachtLuverne, MN001178193
2407Chris HovdenCresco, IA001176195
2545Dustin GulbrandsonSioux Falls, SD001174197
26195Michael SheenLamesa, TX001172199
277SRShawn RitterKeystone, IA000164207
28121Kenzie RitterKeystone, IA000158213
295JRJami RitterKeystone, IA000156215
3015KKyle EricksonMason City, IA000156215
3157XJesse OlsonMankato, MN000155216
3252Nathan ElyWebster City, IA000153218
331Will SheenLamesa, TX000145226
USRA Tuners
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
143Jade LangeHumboldt, IA0111950
202John GillMarshalltown, IA0111914
386Mitch BalikLAWLER, IA0111878
474Josh HarmsPostville, IA01118411
57PCharles PrimeBritt, IA00118114
67Devin JonesMason City, IA00117817
77XMax HeimbuchMason City, IA00014550
813KXKyle EricksonMason City, IA00014550
922XJeremiah AndersonLa Crosse, WI1111095
Wrightz Auction Co Outlaw Mini Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
195Kamdyn HaggardHumboldt, IA12221910
215Nathan KilwineGlenville, MN12221910
365Logan BrownClear Lake, IA02221901
447Troy IhrkeSheffield, IA012216823
514Micheal BryantMason City, IA012215833
61RBobby RuehlowMason City, IA001211774
799Christopher HoltMason City, IA000211378
881Timothy WiseAnkeny, IA000210388
925BBobby DanielsDes Moines, IA011187104
109Ben KrausBritt, IA011184107
11Dalton FaberBurt, IA001181110
12111Matthew GrobeAustin, MN001178113
1314ZBenjamin Van ZileLaporte, MN001178113
1434Dan KlineAnkeny, IA001176115
1518Alexander KenwardMason City, IA001176115
1632Robert BlackVentura, IA001174117
1733Jayden WestDes Moines, IA000170121
183Dane BirkholzMason City, IA000166125
1925LzzzLucas zzzDanielsDes Moines, IA000164127
2031Spencer NelsonRockwell, IA000162129
2133WGale WorthingtonDes Moines, IA000160131
2225CChase DanielsCarlisle, IA000156135
2399BBentley LongNorwalk, IA000145146