HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO RULES/FORMS CONTACT  

Points Standings

Print this page

After August 2, 2020
USRA Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
171Jason CumminsNew Richland, MN2555474-
299Josh AngstWinona, MN235544925
39Ben KrausBritt, IA 24539975
45DDevon HavlikIowa Falls, IA 14538490
57Al HejnaClear Lake, IA 334363111
669Lucas SchottChatfield, MN1333271203
720JRChase RudolfNorwalk, IA 333266208
824Aaron BensonClear Lake, IA 233252222
921RTony RanesLake Mills, IA 13200274
1075Clint WendelMason City, IA 13198276
1123BBrett BumgardnerHawkeye, IA 13194280
12009Jason AsbeClear Lake, IA 13185289
1391Shawn RyanWaterloo, IA 22152322
1411VAlex HansonNorthwood, IA 12151323
1565DDustin BrownThornton, IA 2134340
1672Doug HillsonBlooming Prairie, MN 12132342
1721MDean MahlstedtClear Lake, IA 11126348
183FCole FergusonDexter, IA 2124350
1998Kelly ShryockFertile, IA 1115359
2017Jon PlowmanWoodbine, IA 1100374
2115WAlex WilliamsonRushford, MN 11195379
2229Dennis ElliottMt. Ayr, IA 11191383
2330Josh RubyLakota, IA 11187387
2431Bill StettnerInver Grove Heights, MN 1176398
2555HAaron (A.J.) HoffMantorville, MN 1176398
2623Darwyn KarauKasson, MN 1172402
278XScott OlsonBlairsburg, IA 1172402
2877Jake StarkAustin, MN 170404
2983Kylie KathClaremont, MN 170404
3033Joe LudemannGrand Meadow, MN 164410
3115Scott AndersonMason City, IA 162412
322Gabe UmbargerGarner, IA 160414
3321Troy GudmonsonSavage, MN 153421
3400Tristan VesterbyWebster City, IA 45429
3544Adam HenselBaldwin, WI 45429
3629HJoe HorgdalKasson, MN 45429
3723Adam KatesTonganoxie, KS 45429
3814MBrian MahlstedtIonia, IA 45429
399Greg JensenAlbert Lea, MN 45429
 
American Racer USRA Stock Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
114ABlake AdamsMcIntire, IA1689550-
221Andrew BorchardtPlymouth, IA157853119
311Jesse BrownNashua, IA 48950644
442Coy VanHauenNora Springs, IA 27747872
560Wyatt MedlinRockford, IA 17946585
633Kevin DonlanDecorah, IA2466448102
738Joe SchmitVentura, IA1679443107
887TTravis ShipmanMason City, IA 256334216
905Craig BerhowBelmond, IA 23221329
1014Todd StaleyWebster City, IA 14214336
1123Brayden GjereMabel, MN2555187363
125Luke SathoffJackson, MN 122161389
1350Heath TulpBritt, IA 12148402
1487Dylan SuhrWaterloo, IA 33142408
1515KKyle EricksonMason City, IA 12136414
1616KKevin VogtRose Creek, MN 2128422
176Chanse HollatzClear Lake, IA 11291459
1834Mike BlowersWaseca, MN 1181469
1930LCurt LundRedwood Falls, MN 1176474
2030Jason CumminsNew Richland, MN 1172478
219Larry BlickenderferShell Rock, IA 170480
2247Brayton BoyerSt Lucas, IA 170480
23123Kyle RoseDallas Center, IA 168482
2467IIChris TootAlbert Lea, MN 166484
257KChad SchroederBelle Plaine, MN 166484
2657XJesse OlsonMankato, MN 164486
2718XDaniel EckbladSt. Peter, MN 162488
284ORDBob SutherlandBlairsburg, IA 45505
 
USRA B-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
156HBrandon HareElma, IA1599523-
21Doug McColloughWebster City, IA14885176
390George NordmanMason City, IA 47847944
42Brandon MaitlandWaterloo, IA466745766
50Jamie AndersonMason City, IA 156312211
653Tianna MithunNew Richland, MN 125292231
749Nate WhitehurstMason City, IA 135289234
824CJim ChisholmOsage, IA1455286237
910Todd HansonClear Lake, IA 34233290
1069Kyle GermundsonMason City, IA 124231292
1125Joe ChisholmOsage, IA 24208315
1228Parker HaleGrand Meadow, MN 222186337
136Corey KlouseMason City, IA 4177346
1456Ty GriffithWebster City, IA 222168355
15476XTroy HoveyDecorah, IA 133163360
1683XKadden KathOwatonna, MN 122162361
1765JJosh AppelMason City, IA 112161362
1888Bryer McCoyWebster City, IA 24159364
1928Autum AndersonMason City, IA 12132391
2095XShaun WalskiRollingstone, MN 2122401
2132SBlair SimmonsDes Moines, IA 1115408
2215Todd SchaufenbuelNew Hampton, IA 2114409
237JJake RichardsLansing, KS 22291432
2414MMike OrozcoMason City, IA 90433
2532Taylor SkaugeCaledonia, MN114481442
2632ZAlex ZwanzigerWalker, IA 1178445
2727SJason SchlangenCresco, IA 1178445
2897XDon SchaeferEyota, MN 1174449
2921xXander TreichelGreene, IA 1172451
3079Summer AndersonMeservry, IA 370453
3130Scott DemmerEllendale, MN 170453
3238Michael WytaskeHartland, MN 368455
3371Jamie Tapp (R)Myrtle, IA 168455
3455Rick SaucedoAustin, MN 166457
3595Eric ThillRochester, MN 166457
363ATaylor AusrudHayfield, MN 166457
3755Brody ShawBrownsdale, MN 164459
3816Dan HovdenDecorah, IA 262461
3902KHunter KennedySt. Ansgar, IA 360463
4067KGreg KramerAlgona, IA 158465
4121Taylor OvreboWells, MN 156467
4255SGavin ShawBrownsdale, MN 155468
4342Dan ChristopherDecorah, IA 153470
444Ryan MaitlandWaterloo, IA 150473
4588NNate AlbrantClear Lake, IA 145478
4639Kevin WiemersBurt, IA 45478
477IAndrew InmanMason City, IA 45478
 
Mensink Racing Products USRA Hobby Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
107Chris HovdenCresco, IA2999658-
283Scott DobelManly, IA378864315
31Derek WillertMarble Rock, IA 56758375
418zZac SmithManly, IA1488556102
515Jeremy CrimminsFort Dodge, IA1566518140
627HAustin HoeftCharles City, IA 178504154
73JRJace HansonKlemme, IA 23253405
87DDevin HolthausCresco, IA 33235423
97BEric StantonCarlisle, IA1222191467
108Kyle SidlesAlgona, IA 333190468
1118Scott SpildeCresco, IA1344161497
1211Seth SchollHolmen, WI 22152506
1352BBJ DahlCalmer, IA 23151507
1422VJackson VseteckaFort Atkinson, IA 22148510
1555BBlaine HansonKlemme, IA 22146512
1611Sam UmbargerGarner, IA 11121537
1786Tracy HalouskaWorthing, SD 11195563
1850KChanse HollatzClear Lake, IA 11187571
1915Thomas KrachtLuverne, MN 11187571
20XTyler SchlumbohmSioux Falls, SD 11184574
2112KEric KnutsonSlater, IA 1181577
2237GJeremiah AndrewsUnion, IA 1178580
23282XTommy HansenDecorah, IA 1176582
2442TTyson OvertonCarlisle, IA 1174584
2518LParker LarsonGranada, MN 1172586
268FAron FyeAlden, IA 1172586
2756Jake BlauLatimer, IA 170588
289ERAdam SpeicherFredricksburg, IA 166592
296Dustin GulbrandsonSioux Falls, SD 22364594
3052Weston KoopRockwell, IA 158600
3128Sawyer SwatekRidgeway, IA 156602
3250KKolby GoepelBritt, IA 1145613
3361NNick BradySioux Falls, SD 45613
34L82Logan FitzpatrickWorthing, SD 45613
 
USRA Tuners
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
137Ryan BryantMason City, IA2333295-
202John GillMarshalltown, IA 33327718
37XMax HeimbuchMason City, IA 222178117
413JJustin NielsonLu Verne, IA 222171124
541Matt OberhelmanFort Dodge, IA 222171124
67Devin JonesMason City, IA 11119176
743Jade LangeHumboldt, IA1111100195
8 Devon JonesClear Lake, IA 11195200
9543Oliver MonsonHumboldt, IA 1181214
103Austin JonesWebster City, IA 1181214
117JJames JonesMason City, IA 1178217
1211ZChris LynnQuinlan, TX 1178217
1311Lexie IgnaszewskiNew Richland, MN 1176219
1473Gerrot JacobsonClear Lake, IA 45250
 
Outlaw Mini-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
165Logan BrownClear Lake, IA2333295-
225CChase DanielsCarlisle, IA123326530
395Kamdyn HaggardHumboldt, IA 23326035
471Matt PrehnMason City, IA 23325639
515Nathan KilwineGlenville, MN 22324847
625BBobby DanielsDes Moines, IA 3322867
714Micheal BryantMason City, IA 11322471
822Nick HaugeMason City, IA 2321679
925LzzzLucas zzzDanielsDes Moines, IA 1320887
1018Alexander Kenward (R)Mason City, IA 1320491
1117Tanner PrehnMason City, IA 22191104
121RBobby RuehlowMason City, IA 12190105
1381Timothy WiseAnkeny, IA 2136159
147Ryan HenselForest, WI 11295200
1508Josh ResslerMason City, IA 11287208
1681Natalie WiseSwaledale, IA 11187208
1757Jason GormanNew Hampton, IA 1176219
187Matthew Grobe (R)Austin, MN 1172223
1958Devin MedesRochester, MN 168227
2034Dan Kline (R)Ankeny, IA 164231