HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO STORE RULES/FORMS
NEXT EVENT  Monday, May 30
Summit USMTS National Championship

Points Standings

Print this page

After May 22, 2022
USRA Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
199Josh AngstWinona, MN02221820
290Ryan WetzsteinWest Concord, MN02221793
390Steve WetzsteinWest Concord, MN11221766
424CJim ChisholmOsage, IA022217111
57Al HejnaClear Lake, IA002215527
624Aaron BensonClear Lake, IA111110082
760Dan EbertLake Shore, MN01119191
807Cory CrapserChippewa Falls, WI01119191
91MCurt MyersCameron, WI001181101
1077Jeff AikeyCedar Falls, IA001178104
1121Jacob BleessChatfield, MN001178104
1265DDustin BrownThornton, IA001176106
1323Darwin KarauKasson, MN001174108
1457Duke EricksonSioux Falls, SD001172110
1541Rob HughesHumboldt, IA001172110
163FCole FergusonDexter, IA000170112
1719Dustin SorensenRochester, MN000170112
1820Rodney SandersHappy, TX000168114
1960Tyler WirtjesMason City, IA000166116
20XColton HornerKaty, TX000145137
Christie Door Company USRA Stock Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
187TTravis ShipmanMason City, IA12221950
214Todd StaleyWebster City, IA112217619
311Jesse BrownNashua, IA022217124
450Heath TulpBritt, IA012216530
538Joe SchmitVentura, IA012216233
621Andrew BorchardtPlymouth, IA011216134
744KKevin OpheimMason City, IA002215045
821MMyles MichehlFort Dodge, IA001214946
943Calvin LangeHumboldt, IA002214451
1014AXBlake AdamsMcIntire, IA011195100
116Chanse HollatzClear Lake, IA011187108
1274Rodney SchweizerKansas City, KS001181114
1323Paul ConradColo, IA001178117
1424Josh ZiemanPlymouth, IA000145150
Rookie’s Rockin’ Sports Bar USRA B-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
165JJosh AppelGarner, IA02221860
225Joe ChisholmOsage, IA12221842
320JJeremy GranthamAllison, IA02221824
449Nate WhitehurstMason City, IA012216224
553Tianna MithunNew Richland, MN002215234
656HBrandon HareElma, IA001215135
788Bryer McCoyWebster City, IA002214442
828TPhilip IhdeDecorah, IA001214442
990George NordmanMason City, IA001213155
106Corey KlouseMason City, IA000212462
1140George GillilandLehigh, IA000211868
1228Autum WintersMason City, IA000211670
1385Ben MoudryProtivin, IA111110086
1432Taylor SkaugeCaledonia, MN01119195
154Jason BassFort Dodge, IA01118799
1654Jett SorensenRochester, MN001181105
1714MBrian MahlstedtIonia, IA001176110
18147Clayton BohnerGeneva, IA000168118
1964John RossMankato, MN000168118
2011JJacob LynchWinona, MN000166120
2128JJackson HaleGrand Meadow, MN000164122
2238Michael WytaskeHartland, MN000164122
237JJake RichardsLansing, KS000162124
2429SRaymond RehbeinByron, MN000162124
2502KHunter KennedySt. Ansgar, IA000156130
2688NNate AlbrantClear Lake, IA000145141
Wrightz Auction Company USRA Hobby Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
183Scott DobelManly, IA12221910
252Carter KoopRockwell, IA12221847
315Jeremy CrimminsFort Dodge, IA02221829
414Brady WilliamsonRushford, MN022217516
518zZac SmithManly, IA002216229
627HAustin HoeftCharles City, IA002215635
71Greg SidlesFairmont, MN002214843
851Ethan DirksBelmond, IA001214645
944KTBrian LundNorthwood, IA001214051
107Logan KnudsonBuffalo Center, IA000213853
1111Sam UmbargerGarner, IA001211972
12T8Brandon NielsenSpencer, IA01119596
1352WWeston KoopRockwell, IA011187104
1464Nick TaylorPlainfield, IA001174117
Outlaw Mini Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
195Kamdyn HaggardHumboldt, IA11111000
29Ben KrausBritt, IA0111955
315Nathan KilwineGlenville, MN0111919
414Micheal BryantMason City, IA01118713
510Dane BirkholzMason City, IA00018416
666Nixon HeiderscheidtAlgona, IA01118119
717Dalton FaberBurt, IA00117822
8111Matthew GrobeAustin, MN00117624
9X71Justin WinklerWebster City, IA00117426
1047Troy IhrkeSheffield, IA00117228
114Gage HilgenbergWaukee, IA00117030
1299SSierra Rose GaryMarshalltown, IA00016832
132TJ StalkerMason City, IA00016634
1418Alexander KenwardMason City, IA00016436
1565Logan BrownClear Lake, IA00016238
1669KKaden RiceBondurant, IA00016040
1731Spencer NelsonRockwell, IA00015842
Bryant Services USRA Tuners
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
15Oliver MonsonHumboldt, IA11111000
243Jade LangeHumboldt, IA0111955
321TTayla LangeAmes, IA0111919
472Nick HofShell Rock, IA01118713
57Devin JonesMason City, IA01118416
612JShawn KraftDecorah, IA00118119
748CChris EddingtonClarion, IA00117822
833Dalton ChippLatimer, IA00014555