HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO RULES/FORMS CONTACT  

Points Standings

Print this page

August 30, 2020
USRA Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
199Josh AngstWinona, MN3699811
271Jason CumminsNew Richland, MN378980011
39Ben KrausBritt, IA048972487
45DDevon HavlikIowa Falls, IA047972091
57Al HejnaClear Lake, IA0567660151
669Lucas SchottChatfield, MN3666566245
724Aaron BensonClear Lake, IA0366500311
823BBrett BumgardnerHawkeye, IA0136433378
991Shawn RyanWaterloo, IA0025352459
1015Scott AndersonMason City, IA0025344467
113FCole FergusonDexter, IA0024276535
1272Doug HillsonBlooming Prairie, MN0024270541
1320JRChase RudolfNorwalk, IA0333266545
14211Jesse ElyWebster City, IA0023232579
1511VAlex HansonNorthwood, IA0023223588
1621RTony RanesLake Mills, IA0013200611
1775Clint WendelMason City, IA0013198613
1829HJoe HorgdalKasson, MN0022195616
19009Jason AsbeClear Lake, IA0013185626
2072Austin WolfAlgona, IA0112153658
2133Joe LudemannGrand Meadow, MN0112151660
2220TTerrance ProhaskaMason City, IA0012138673
2314James AschenbrennerAplington, IA0012134677
2465DDustin BrownThornton, IA0002134677
2521MDean MahlstedtClear Lake, IA0011126685
2698Kelly ShryockFertile, IA0001115696
279Greg JensenAlbert Lea, MN0001109702
2817Jon PlowmanWoodbine, IA0001100711
2915WAlex WilliamsonRushford, MN011195716
3029Dennis ElliottMt. Ayr, IA011191720
3119SBLance MariEl Centro, CA011191720
3230Josh RubyLakota, IA011187724
3331Bill StettnerInver Grove Heights, MN001176735
3455HA.J. HoffMantorville, MN001176735
3523Darwyn KarauKasson, MN001172739
368XScott OlsonBlairsburg, IA001172739
3777Jake StarkAustin, MN000170741
3883Kylie KathClaremont, MN000170741
392Gabe UmbargerGarner, IA000160751
4021Troy GudmonsonSavage, MN000153758
4100Tristan VesterbyWebster City, IA45766
4244Adam HenselBaldwin, WI45766
4323Adam KatesTonganoxie, KS45766
4414MBrian MahlstedtIonia, IA45766
 
American Racer USRA Stock Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
121Andrew BorchardtPlymouth, IA291112908
214ABlake AdamsMcIntire, IA16111384761
342Coy Van HauenNora Springs, IA03911789119
460Wyatt MedlinRockford, IA02913757151
538Joe SchmitVentura, IA17913728180
611Jesse BrownNashua, IA051011662246
787TTravis ShipmanMason City, IA02610603305
805Craig BerhowBelmond, IA0047483425
933Kevin DonlanDecorah, IA2466448460
106Chanse HollatzClear Lake, IA1445377531
1115KKyle EricksonMason City, IA0015310598
12121GXander TreichelGreene, IA0035289619
135Jesse BaerMinnesota Lake, MN0014261647
1434Mike BlowersWaseca, MN0233255653
1514Todd StaleyWebster City, IA0014214694
1652Nathan ElyWebster City, IA0013206702
1787Dylan SuhrWaterloo, IA0034202706
1823Brayden GjereMabel, MN2555187721
1924Josh ZiemanPlymouth, IA1222187721
2032Derek GreenGranada, MN2233178730
217Doug KellerEaston, MO0345176732
2211KDarrin KorthalsRock Rapids, IA0222168740
235Luke SathoffJackson, MN0122161747
2450Heath TulpBritt, IA0012148760
25517McCain JenningsAlgona, IA0012134774
26123Kyle RoseDallas Center, IA0002134774
2725Dan McCainKimball, MN0002130778
2816KKevin VogtRose Creek, MN0002128780
291GPatrick GrahamAnkeny, IA013391817
3030LCurt LundRedwood Falls, MN001176832
3171Corey PifferIndianola, IA001176832
3214Jason FisherLakefield, MN001174834
3330Jason CumminsNew Richland, MN001172836
349Larry BlickenderferShell Rock, IA000170838
3547Brayton BoyerSt Lucas, IA000170838
3615Thomas KrachtLuverne, MN000168840
3767IIChris TootAlbert Lea, MN000166842
387KChad SchroederBelle Plaine, MN000166842
3955HTroy HansmeierWaukon, IA003464844
4057XJesse OlsonMankato, MN000164844
4118XDaniel EckbladSt. Peter, MN000162846
4243Calvin LangeHumboldt, IA000155853
434ORDBob SutherlandBlairsburg, IA45863
44117LChad LonnemanAdrian, MN45863
 
USRA B-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
156HBrandon HareElma, IA271213851
22Brandon MaitlandWaterloo, IA510101182724
31Doug McColloughWebster City, IA16101279556
490George NordmanMason City, IA0591276784
553Tianna MithunNew Richland, MN0149552299
669Kyle GermundsonMason City, IA0158532319
70Jamie AndersonMason City, IA0169519332
849Nate WhitehurstMason City, IA0257495356
96Corey KlouseMason City, IA0018423428
1065JJosh AppelMason City, IA0345419432
1156Ty GriffithWebster City, IA0334374477
1224CJim ChisholmOsage, IA1455331520
1395XShaun WalskiRollingstone, MN0114269582
1479Summer AndersonMeservry, IA0006264587
1525Joe ChisholmOsage, IA0024253598
1610Todd HansonClear Lake, IA0034233618
1788Bryer McCoyWebster City, IA0025213638
1828Autum AndersonMason City, IA0023208643
1942Dan ChristopherDecorah, IA0013197654
2014MMike OrozcoMason City, IA0002196655
2188NNate AlbrantClear Lake, IA0113194657
227JJake RichardsLansing, KS1333191660
2328Parker HaleGrand Meadow, MN0222186665
2428XDayton SwatekCresco, IA0003184667
2566Levi ChippLatimer, IA0122165686
26476XTroy HoveyDecorah, IA0133163688
2783XKadden KathOwatonna, MN0122162689
2895Eric ThillRochester, MN0112161690
2936KJayden LarsonMankato, MN0133159692
3081Jared BoumeesterWaseca, MN1112158693
3138Michael WytaskeHartland, MN0114152699
3281Charlie StevensAlgona, IA0022150701
3340George GillilandLehigh, IA0002122729
3432SBlair SimmonsDes Moines, IA0001115736
3515Todd SchaufenbuelNew Hampton, IA0002114737
363ATaylor AusrudHayfield, MN0001111740
3732Taylor SkaugeCaledonia, MN114481770
3832ZAlex ZwanzigerWalker, IA001178773
3927SJason SchlangenCresco, IA001178773
4097XDon SchaeferEyota, MN001174777
4121xXander TreichelGreene, IA001172779
4230Scott DemmerEllendale, MN000170781
4329Lilli RepsUtica, MN000170781
4471Jamie TappMyrtle, IA000168783
459JJeremiah ReedOtho, IA000168783
4655Rick SaucedoAustin, MN000166785
4755Brody ShawBrownsdale, MN000164787
4816Dan HovdenDecorah, IA000262789
4902KHunter KennedySt. Ansgar, IA000360791
5067KGreg KramerAlgona, IA000158793
5121Taylor OvreboWells, MN000156795
5255SGavin ShawBrownsdale, MN000155796
534Ryan MaitlandWaterloo, IA000150801
5439Kevin WiemersBurt, IA45806
557IAndrew InmanMason City, IA45806
5623Zack TannahillClear Lake, IA45806
 
Mensink Racing Products USRA Hobby Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
107Chris HovdenCresco, IA41313131048
283Scott DobelManly, IA4111212101632
31Derek WillertMarble Rock, IA091011919129
418zZac SmithManly, IA271212915133
527HAustin HoeftCharles City, IA021112829219
68Kyle SidlesAlgona, IA0677537511
715Jeremy CrimminsFort Dodge, IA1566518530
83JRJace HansonKlemme, IA0024319729
97DDevin HolthausCresco, IA0044311737
1055BBlaine HansonKlemme, IA0034288760
1122VJackson VseteckaFort Atkinson, IA0033226822
1252BBJ DahlCalmar, IA0034225823
137BEric StantonCarlisle, IA1222191857
1418XXDylan ClintonEdgewood, IA0122173875
1518Scott SpildeCresco, IA1344161887
1682Dylan FitzpatrickSioux Falls, SD0022155893
1711Seth SchollHolmen, WI0022152896
1810MColton MonsonHumboldt, IA0022150898
1912JShawn KraftSumner, IA0022144904
2061NNick BradySioux Falls, SD0011123925
2111Sam UmbargerGarner, IA0011121927
2286Tracy HalouskaWorthing, SD011195953
2350KChanse HollatzClear Lake, IA011187961
2415Thomas KrachtLuverne, MN011187961
25XTyler SchlumbohmSioux Falls, SD011184964
2612KEric KnutsonSlater, IA001181967
2737GJeremiah AndrewsUnion, IA001178970
28282XTommy HansenDecorah, IA001176972
29136Tanner GreenHampton, IA001176972
3042TTyson OvertonCarlisle, IA001174974
3150KOliver MonsonHumboldt, IA001174974
3218LParker LarsonGranada, MN001172976
338FAron FyeAlden, IA001172976
3428Randy SwatekRidgeway, IA001172976
3556Jake BlauLatimer, IA000170978
367LDevin LoseeLeRoy, MN000168980
379ERAdam SpeicherFredericksburg, IA000166982
386Dustin GulbrandsonSioux Falls, SD022364984
3952Weston KoopRockwell, IA000158990
4028Sawyer SwatekRidgeway, IA000156992
4150KKolby GoepelBritt, IA0011451003
42L82Logan FitzpatrickWorthing, SD451003
4399XJosh SidlesEmmetsburg, IA451003
 
USRA Tuners
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
137Ryan BryantMason City, IA2566557
202John GillMarshalltown, IA056653027
37Devin JonesMason City, IA2344406151
47XMax HeimbuchMason City, IA0344346211
543Jade LangeHumboldt, IA1224333224
613JJustin NielsonLu Verne, IA0244330227
7543Oliver MonsonHumboldt, IA0133244313
899Chris WilsonBritt, IA0133237320
941Matt OberhelmanFort Dodge, IA0222171386
1022XJeremiah AndersonLa Crosse, WI0122169388
1134Bobby BlowersWaseca, MN1112166391
1274Josh HarmsPostville, IA0022150407
1375Arianna ProthmanAlgona, IA0012148409
1473Gerrot JacobsonClear Lake, IA0111129428
15Devon JonesClear Lake, IA011195462
165Nick SillmanMinnesota Lake, MN011187470
173Austin JonesWebster City, IA001181476
187JJames JonesMason City, IA001178479
1911ZChris LynnQuinlan, TX001178479
2011Lexie IgnaszewskiNew Richland, MN001176481
2118HJosh HillsElkader, IA000168489
2231Spencer NelsonRockwell, IA4551
 
Outlaw Mini-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
165Logan BrownClear Lake, IA2445454
295Kamdyn HaggardHumboldt, IA045543123
314Micheal BryantMason City, IA133541935
415Nathan KilwineGlenville, MN034541539
518Alexander KenwardMason City, IA003536193
61RBobby RuehlowMason City, IA013435599
771Matt PrehnMason City, IA0233301153
822Nick HaugeMason City, IA0024286168
925LzzzLucas zzzDanielsDes Moines, IA0024286168
1025CChase DanielsCarlisle, IA1233265189
1117Tanner PrehnMason City, IA0022236218
1225BBobby DanielsDes Moines, IA0033228226
1329Scott JohnsonOwatonna, MN0223178276
147Ryan HenselForest, WI0113157297
1508Josh ResslerMason City, IA0113151303
1658Devin MedesRochester, MN0012144310
1757Jason GormanNew Hampton, IA0012142312
1881Timothy WiseAnkeny, IA0002136318
1910Justin BeschInternational Falls, MN1112100354
2081Natalie WiseSwaledale, IA011187367
2181KPatrick GrahamAnkeny, IA001178376
2281Jerry LarsonGrand Rapids, MN001274380
237Matthew GrobeAustin, MN001172382
2434Dan KlineAnkeny, IA000164390