HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO RULES/FORMS CONTACT  

Points Standings

Print this page

After 6/16/2020
USRA Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
199Josh AngstWinona, MN1222195-
271Jason CumminsNew Richland, MN1222195-
39Ben KrausBritt, IA 12217223
47Al HejnaClear Lake, IA 22217124
55DDevon HavlikIowa Falls, IA 12216827
629Dennis ElliottMt. Ayr, IA 11191104
724Aaron BensonClear Lake, IA 11184111
872Doug HillsonBlooming Prairie, MN 1178117
931Bill StettnerInver Grove Heights, MN 1176119
1021RTony RanesLake Mills, IA 1174121
1123Darwyn KarauKasson, MN 1172123
1277Jake StarkAustin, MN 170125
 
American Racer USRA Stock Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
133Kevin DonlanDecorah, IA2333200-
214ABlake AdamsMcIntire, IA 22319010
387TTravis ShipmanMason City, IA 12316931
438Joe SchmitVentura, IA 22316832
542Coy VanHauenNora Springs, IA 13316535
621Andrew BorchardtPlymouth, IA 12316535
711Jesse BrownNashua, IA 2315743
814Todd StaleyWebster City, IA 1314456
960Wyatt MedlinRockford, IA 1314060
105Luke SathoffJackson, MN 11187113
1134Mike BlowersWaseca, MN 1181119
1230LCurt LundRedwood Falls, MN 1176124
1350Heath TulpBritt, IA 170130
1416KKevin VogtRose Creek, MN 170130
1587Dylan SuhrWaterloo, IA 2268132
 
USRA B-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
11Doug McColloughWebster City, IA1233191-
290George NordmanMason City, IA 12217615
356HBrandon HareElma, IA113317219
469Kyle GermundsonMason City, IA 12216922
553Tianna MithunNew Richland, MN 12316031
688Bryer McCoyWebster City, IA 2215932
749Nate WhitehurstMason City, IA 11113259
824CJim ChisholmOsage, IA 22291100
914MMike OrozcoMason City, IA 90101
10476XTroy HoveyDecorah, IA 12287104
1156Ty GriffithWebster City, IA 11184107
1232ZAlex ZwanzigerWalker, IA 1178113
1310Todd HansonClear Lake, IA 1276115
1497XDon SchaeferEyota, MN 1174117
1521xXander TreichelGreene, IA 1172119
1665JJosh AppelMason City, IA 170121
1732SBlair SimmonsDes Moines, IA 170121
1871Jamie Tapp (R)Myrtle, IA 168123
196Corey KlouseMason City, IA 168123
202Brandon MaitlandWaterloo, IA111266125
2155Rick SaucedoAustin, MN 166125
2225Joe ChisholmOsage, IA 164127
 
Mensink Racing Products USRA Hobby Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
107Chris HovdenCresco, IA 333281-
283Scott DobelManly, IA13332783
31Derek WillertMarble Rock, IA 33326318
418zZac SmithManly, IA 2220477
527HAustin HoeftCharles City, IA 2219982
67BEric StantonCarlisle, IA122219190
715Jeremy CrimminsFort Dodge, IA122218497
87DDevin HolthausCresco, IA 22157124
93JRJace HansonKlemme, IA 11119162
1050KChanse HollatzClear Lake, IA 11187194
11 Scott SpildeCresco, IA 11187194
12 BJ DahlCalmer, IA 1181200
1337GJeremiah AndrewsUnion, IA 1178203
14282XTommy HansenDecorah, IA 1176205
1542TTyson OvertonCarlisle, IA 1174207
1618LParker LarsonGranada, MN 1172209
1755BBlaine HansonKlemme, IA 1172209
1856Jake BlauLatimer, IA 170211
19 Kolby GoepelBritt, IA 45236
 
USRA Tuners
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
137Ryan BryantMason City, IA2222200-
202John GillMarshalltown, IA 22218614
341Matt OberhelmanFort Dodge, IA 22217129
4 Devon JonesClear Lake, IA 11195105
57XMax HeimbuchMason City, IA 11191109
613JJustin NielsonLu Verne, IA 11187113
7543Oliver MonsonHumboldt, IA 1181119
87JJames JonesMason City, IA 1178122
97Devin JonesMason City, IA 45155
 
Outlaw Mini-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
125CChase DanielsCarlisle, IA1111100-
265Logan BrownClear Lake, IA 111955
371Matt PrehnMason City, IA 111919
481Natalie WiseSwaledale, IA 1118713
514Micheal BryantMason City, IA 1118416
695Kamdyn HaggardHumboldt, IA 118119
725BBobby DanielsDes Moines, IA 117822
818Alexander Kenward (R)Mason City, IA 117624
922Nick HaugeMason City, IA 117426
1017Tanner PrehnMason City, IA 117228
1115Nathan KilwineGlenville, MN 17030
1258Devin MedesRochester, MN 16832
1325LzzzLucas zzzDanielsDes Moines, IA 16634
1434Dan Kline (R)Ankeny, IA 16436
151RBobby RuehlowMason City, IA 4555