HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO STORE RULES/FORMS CONTACT  

Points Standings

Print this page

After August 22, 2021
Rookie’s Rockin’ Sports Bar USRA B-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
12MBrandon MaitlandWaterloo, IA17787160
224CJim ChisholmOsage, IA467766254
365JJosh AppelGarner, IA037862987
425Joe ChisholmOsage, IA1567588128
590George NordmanMason City, IA0258588128
620JJeremy GranthamAllison, IA0068587129
756HBrandon HareElma, IA0457557159
810Summer AndersonMeservry, IA0008506210
949Nate WhitehurstMason City, IA0257499217
106Corey KlouseMason City, IA0017451265
112Colby GradyRockford, IA0008445271
1288Bryer McCoyWebster City, IA0037438278
1302KHunter KennedySt. Ansgar, IA0235389327
1466Levi ChippLatimer, IA0225328388
1530Scott DemmerEllendale, MN0014268448
1653Tianna MithunNew Richland, MN0024242474
1769Kyle GermundsonMason City, IA0014240476
1830VDustin Von HagenGlenville, MN0004222494
19476XTroy HoveyCresco, IA0113217499
2014MMike OrozcoMason City, IA0004217499
2132ZAlex ZwanzigerWalker, IA0123203513
2228TPhilip IhdeDecorah, IA0013200516
2381Jared BoumeesterWaseca, MN1122181535
2488Nate ChodurLake Mills, IA0003177539
258XJosh RoneyPostville, IA0003173543
2664John RossMankato, MN0003166550
2728Autum WintersMason City, IA0003156560
2885Ben MoudryProtivin, IA0112153563
2928HTroy HaleGrand Meadow, MN0012151565
3067Sawyer SwatekRidgeway, IA0012149567
3175Tyson BogeOrchard, IA0003144572
3252Trevor KrachtLuverne, MN0002126590
337LTaylor BassAckley, IA0012119597
3440George GillilandLehigh, IA0002111605
3595XShaun WalskiRollingstone, MN0002107609
3638Michael WytaskeHartland, MN0002105611
3732Taylor SkaugeCaledonia, MN1111100616
3883XKadden KathEllendale, MN011187629
3960Colby MannCaledonia, MN011184632
4095Eric ThillRochester, MN001178638
413ATaylor AusrudHayfield, MN001176640
427JJake RichardsLansing, KS001174642
4375Cole SuckowCresco, IA001174642
4473Kenny BogeOrchard, IA001172644
4599Noah GrinsteadAustin, MN001172644
4627SJason SchlangenCresco, IA000168648
4736KJayden LarsonMankato, MN000166650
4855Brody ShawBrownsdale, MN000166650
4983Braeden AllenOstrander, MN000160656
5098Kyle AndersonDecorah, IA000160656
5128JJackson HaleGrand Meadow, MN000156660
525TTyler InmanAltoona, IA000154662
538Dan LewisonDexter, MN000154662
5410TTrevor FechtAllison, IA000154662
5597XDon SchaeferEyota, MN000151665
5685TBrandon TofteeOtho, IA000151665
5727Michael ParcelBondurant, IA000145671
58155Gavin ShawBrownsdale, MN000145671
5933Corbin LudemannGrand Meadow, MN000145671
6024Kent HauglandWesley, IA000145671
Busch Light USRA Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
199Josh AngstWinona, MN36887040
27Al HejnaClear Lake, IA037860995
324Aaron BensonClear Lake, IA0367537167
407Cory CrapserChippewa Falls, WI2456512192
520JRChase RudolfNorwalk, IA0356473231
60Jamie AndersonMason City, IA0136428276
736KJayden LarsonMankato, MN0244328376
890Ryan WetzsteinWest Concord, MN0244323381
998Kevin StoaAlbert Lea, MN0223254450
1051WJ.T. WasmundPine Island, MN0133243461
1115Scotty AndersonMason City, IA0023222482
125DDevon HavlikWaterloo, IA0123221483
1323Darwin KarauKasson, MN0023214490
1420Rodney SandersHappy, TX1222195509
151Blake ArndtBrownsdale, MN0122169535
1621MDean MahlstedtClear Lake, IA0022159545
1775James ParkerBemidji, MN0003158546
183FCole FergusonDexter, IA0022148556
1923BBrett BumgardnerHawkeye, IA0022148556
2000AZT.J. WymanLaveen, AZ0012142562
211ADwaine HansonLakefield, MN0002140564
2245Levi NielsenMason City, IA0112137567
2357Duke EricksonSioux Falls, SD1111100604
2490Steve WetzsteinWest Concord, MN1111100604
251MCurt MyersCameron, WI011195609
2677Jeff AikeyCedar Falls, IA011191613
2719Dustin SorensenRochester, MN011191613
2850Brandon DavisHayfield, MN011187617
2907Daniel HarrisExcelsior Springs, MO011187617
3033ZZack VanderBeekNew Sharon, IA011184620
313WGarett WilsonCarlisle, IA001181623
3274Rodney SchweizerKansas City, KS001176628
3310Jeremy MillsClear Lake, IA001176628
3460Tyler WirtjesMason City, IA000170634
3575Clint WendelMason City, IA000170634
3615Chris LobergElma, IA000168636
37TRUMP1Chris TeelWebster City, IA000168636
3883Kylie KathClaremont, MN000166638
3930Josh RubyLakota, IA000160644
Mensink Racing Products USRA Hobby Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
183Scott DobelManly, IA36887230
218zZac SmithManly, IA068869528
327HAustin HoeftCharles City, IA158868043
452DBJ DahlCalmar, IA028863984
515Jeremy CrimminsFort Dodge, IA046863885
651Ethan DirksBelmond, IA0028537186
711Sam UmbargerGarner, IA0046408315
818KDylan ClintonEdgewood, IA1444377346
952WWeston KoopRockwell, IA1235374349
1050KKolby GoepelBritt, IA0225341382
116Dustin GulbrandsonSioux Falls, SD1234327396
128KKyle SidlesAlgona, IA0115325398
1350Bryce SommerfeldFort Dodge, IA0124283440
143JRJace HansonKlemme, IA0024279444
1586Tracy HalouskaWorthing, SD0133243480
1676Justin JonesHumbolt, IA0013214509
177DDevin HolthausCresco, IA0013208515
18XTyler SchlumbohmSioux Falls, SD1222191532
198Levi Vander WeideSioux Falls, SD0122163560
2055BBlaine HansonKlemme, IA0003162561
21136Tanner GreenHampton, IA0003153570
2232Tony SmidtBritt, IA0022150573
2381Zack SmidtMason City, IA0112136587
2415RRyan CrooksIonia, IA0002126597
251Derek WillertMarble Rock, IA0002122601
2656Jake BlauLatimer, IA0002115608
2722VJackson VseteckaFort Atkinson, IA0002111612
2811XLevi SandCaledonia, MN001178645
2952Carter KoopRockwell, IA001176647
309ERAdam SpeicherFredericksburg, IA001176647
3182Dylan FitzpatrickMagnolia, MN001174649
3228MMarcus SwatekRidgeway, IA001174649
333Dalton WeepieDunkerton, IA000168655
3420Travis ChristensenSioux Falls, SD000166657
3528Jay SidlesEmmetsburg, IA000166657
368Richard ClintonElkader, IA000166657
37146Leighton PotterLake Elmo, MN000164659
3813KRAdam RodamakerIowa Falls, IA000162661
3910XBrett DoegeBuffalo Center, IA000160663
40514Lane LeerhoffPlainfield, IA000160663
4118XDru KuekerStanley, IA000156667
4269Cadyn WesselsLuverne, MN000154669
4364Nick TaylorPlainfield, IA000154669
4418Scott SpildeCresco, IA000152671
4599XJosh SidlesEmmetsburg, IA000145678
Christie Door Company USRA Stock Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
143Calvin LangeHumboldt, IA26886980
221MMyles MichehlFort Dodge, IA048867226
321Andrew BorchardtPlymouth, IA036863365
487TTravis ShipmanMason City, IA144862474
514AChris AdamsMcIntire, IA026860494
621XXander TreichelGreene, IA0048549149
714Todd StaleyWebster City, IA1566537161
842Coy VanHauenNora Springs, IA0017476222
92JSteve JacksonPolk City, IA0344362336
101GPat GrahamAnkeny, IA2223264434
1105Craig BerhowBelmond, IA0014254444
1224Josh ZiemanPlymouth, IA0133245453
1347Brayton BoyerSt Lucas, IA0004242456
1460Wyatt MedlinRockford, IA0004227471
1502Cole DennerNew Hampton, IA0023214484
1614AXBlake AdamsMcIntire, IA0113212486
1714Jason FisherLakefield, MN1222187511
1855HTroy HansmeierWaukon, IA0013183515
1923Brayden GjereMabel, MN1122178520
2038Al HejnaClear Lake, IA0122156542
216Chanse HollatzClear Lake, IA0112154544
2225DBob DanielsDes Moines, IA0112154544
2315Thomas KrachtLuverne, MN0022150548
2432Derek GreenGranada, MN0112145553
25808Chance HillmanWaukon, IA0012126572
2615KKyle EricksonMason City, IA0002118580
275Luke SathoffJackson, MN0002107591
2899XDallon MurtyChelsea, IA011195603
2999DDamon MurtyChelsea, IA011191607
3035Bill CrimminsFort Dodge, IA001181617
3138Joe SchmitVentura, IA001178620
324Aaron StettnichsRock Rapids, IA001178620
3307Chris HovdenCresco, IA001176622
3445Dustin GulbrandsonSioux Falls, SD001174624
35123Kyle RoseDallas Center, IA001174624
36195Michael SheenLamesa, TX001172626
3738Rob RoseDallas Center, IA001172626
380Oliver MonsonHumboldt, IA001172626
3910Justin AdesWebster City, IA000170628
407SRShawn RitterKeystone, IA000164634
4127RJoshua RoosaGreene, IA000164634
4250Heath TulpBritt, IA000164634
43121Kenzie RitterKeystone, IA000158640
445JRJami RitterKeystone, IA000156642
4557XJesse OlsonMankato, MN000155643
4652Nathan ElyWebster City, IA000153645
471Will SheenLamesa, TX000145653
USRA Tuners
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
102John GillMarshalltown, IA03332770
274Josh HarmsPostville, IA033326215
343Jade LangeHumboldt, IA012323740
47Devin JonesMason City, IA003322651
533Dalton ChippLatimer, IA0122165112
619KBrad KoppenTitonka, IA0022155122
738RCody MillerBelmond, IA0022150127
87XMax HeimbuchMason City, IA1112145132
9440Jaedon EricksonWelcome, MN1111100177
1011Seth SchollHolmen, WI011195182
1186Mitch BalikLAWLER, IA011187190
1221TTayla LangeAmes, IA011187190
1322XJeremiah AndersonLa Crosse, WI122284193
147PCharles PrimeBritt, IA001181196
1529Timothy HansonNew Hampton, IA001178199
1611XDavid BarteltTitonka, IA001178199
1783BMitchell BunchDes Moines, IA000170207
1813KXKyle EricksonMason City, IA000145232
1913KKeith EricksonKennset, IA000145232
Wrightz Auction Co Outlaw Mini Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
115Nathan KilwineGlenville, MN36665730
214Micheal BryantMason City, IA026647697
31RBobby RuehlowMason City, IA0346442131
447Troy IhrkeSheffield, IA0345418155
599Christopher HoltMason City, IA0036397176
618Alexander KenwardMason City, IA0155391182
79Ben KrausBritt, IA1444374199
8111Matthew GrobeAustin, MN0244332241
917Dalton FaberBurt, IA0144327246
1095Kamdyn HaggardHumboldt, IA1224319254
1165Logan BrownClear Lake, IA0234316257
1210Dane BirkholzMason City, IA0014255318
1332Robert BlackVentura, IA0014230343
1408Josh ResslerMason City, IA0023218355
1533WGale WorthingtonDes Moines, IA0013206367
1681Timothy WiseAnkeny, IA0013177396
1733Jayden WestDes Moines, IA0012144429
1857Jason GormanNew Hampton, IA0002138435
1925BBobby DanielsDes Moines, IA0112132441
2011Levi RandtSiren, WI1111100473
2165Zack TannahillClear Lake, IA011195478
2229Scott JohnsonOwatonna, MN011184489
2314ZBenjamin Van ZileLaporte, MN001178495
2425LLucas DanielsDes Moines, IA001178495
2534Dan KlineAnkeny, IA001176497
2648JTrevor JohnsonBAUDETTE, MN000170503
27Z83Zackary SchaeferCreston, IA000170503
2825LzzzLucas zzzDanielsDes Moines, IA000164509
2913XGlenn OrrCreston, IA000164509
3031Spencer NelsonRockwell, IA000162511
3125CChase DanielsCarlisle, IA000156517
3299BBentley LongNorwalk, IA000145528
337Ryan HenselBlooming Prairie, MN000145528